Record Details (Lincoln Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition5311161074212123127323733
Regular Season110043000000110043
Overall6411201374212123138324136
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
George Stephenson PeeWee AE1100523210141543101917
Lincoln Hearing Clinic Major Midget110043000000110043
NM Bartlett PeeWee BB110043101015211058
Sawmill Golf Course Atom AE101034210131311165
Zwart System Minor Midget210141110032320173
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Garden City 110030000000110030
Glanbrook 211077100100311177
Niagara On The Lake 320110611001024301208
NOTL 000000211047211047
Pelham 000000220052220052
Smithville 00000010102121010212
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial Arena (Virgil)00000011001021100102
Fleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln6411201300000064112013
MCU000000110032110032
MOHAWK 4 PAD (HAMILTON)000000100100100100
Niagara On The Lake000000101015101015
Pelham000000110031110031
Vale PC Rink 2000000110021110021
West Lincoln Arena and Community Center00000010102121010212
Printed from lincolnminorhockey.com on Saturday, September 23, 2017 at 9:18 PM