Schedule & Results (Lincoln Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
11Oct 27 201810:00 AMIPTim Horton's Group 2 - Inter SquadTim Hortons Group 4- Inter SquadFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
12Oct 27 201811:00 AMIPTim Horton's Group 1 - Inter SquadTim Hortons Group 3- Inter SquadFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
Oct 27 201812:00 PMTYKETim Horton's Team 2Tim Horton's Team 1Fleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
13Nov 03 201810:00 AMIPTim Horton's Group 2 - Inter SquadTim Hortons Group 4- Inter SquadFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
14Nov 03 201811:00 AMIPTim Hortons Group 3- Inter SquadTim Horton's Group 1 - Inter SquadFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
Nov 03 201812:00 PMTYKETim Horton's Team 2Tim Horton's Team 1Fleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
5Nov 10 20187:00 AM Juvenile BBWalkertonMildmay
15Nov 10 20188:40 PM Juvenile BBLampton ShoresMildmay
15Nov 10 201810:00 AMIPTim Hortons Group 3- Inter SquadTim Horton's Group 2 - Inter SquadFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
16Nov 10 201811:00 AMIPTim Horton's Group 1 - Inter SquadTim Hortons Group 4- Inter SquadFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
Nov 10 201812:00 PMTYKETim Horton's Team 1Tim Horton's Team 2Fleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
19Nov 24 201810:00 AMIPTim Horton's Group 1 - Inter SquadTim Hortons Group 3- Inter SquadFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
20Nov 24 201811:00 AMIPTim Hortons Group 4- Inter SquadTim Horton's Group 2 - Inter SquadFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
Nov 24 201812:00 PMTYKETim Horton's Team 2Tim Horton's Team 1Fleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
21Dec 01 201810:00 AMIPTim Hortons Group 4- Inter SquadTim Horton's Group 1 - Inter SquadFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
22Dec 01 201811:00 AMIPTim Horton's Group 2 - Inter SquadTim Hortons Group 3- Inter SquadFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
1Dec 01 201811:10 AMTYKETim Horton's Team 2Port Colborne SailorsVale (1)
3 bDec 01 201812:00 PMTYKETim Horton's Team 1Welland Tigers 2Fleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
3Dec 01 201812:00 PMTYKETim Horton's Team 1Welland Tigers 1Fleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
M14Dec 09 201811:00 AM Major Midget BBFort Erie Leisureplex
6Dec 07 20186:00 PMTYKETim Horton's Team 1West Lincoln WrathSmithville
23Dec 08 201810:00 AMIPTim Horton's Group 1 - Inter SquadTim Horton's Group 2 - Inter SquadFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
24Dec 08 201811:00 AMIPTim Hortons Group 3- Inter SquadTim Hortons Group 4- Inter SquadFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
9Dec 08 201812:00 PMTYKETim Horton's Team 2Port Colborne SailorsFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
25Dec 15 201810:00 AMIPTim Horton's Group 1 - Inter SquadTim Horton's Group 2 - Inter SquadFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
12Dec 15 201810:10 AMTYKETim Horton's Team 1Dunnville MudcatsDunnville
26Dec 15 201811:00 AMIPTim Hortons Group 4- Inter SquadTim Hortons Group 3- Inter SquadFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
13Dec 15 201812:00 PMTYKETim Horton's Team 2West Lincoln WrathFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
27Dec 22 201810:00 AMIPTim Hortons Group 4- Inter SquadTim Horton's Group 1 - Inter SquadFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
28Dec 22 201811:00 AMIPTim Hortons Group 3- Inter SquadTim Horton's Group 2 - Inter SquadFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
18Dec 22 201812:00 PMTYKETim Horton's Team 1Tim Horton's Team 2Fleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
72Dec 28 20184:40 PM PeeWee BBWelland TigersVale CC Rink #1
29Dec 29 201810:00 AMIPTim Horton's Group 2 - Inter SquadTim Hortons Group 4- Inter SquadFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
30Dec 29 201811:00 AMIPTim Horton's Group 1 - Inter SquadTim Hortons Group 3- Inter SquadFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
Dec 29 201812:00 PMTYKETim Horton's Team 2Tim Horton's Team 1Fleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
31Jan 05 201910:00 AMIPTim Hortons Group 3- Inter SquadTim Hortons Group 4- Inter SquadFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
21Jan 05 201910:50 AMTYKETim Horton's Team 1Welland Tigers 1Welland (Youth)
21 bJan 05 201910:50 AMTYKETim Horton's Team 1Welland Tigers 2Welland (Youth)
32Jan 05 201911:00 AMIPTim Horton's Group 2 - Inter SquadTim Horton's Group 1 - Inter SquadFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
22Jan 05 201912:00 PMTYKETim Horton's Team 2Dunnville MudcatsFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
33Jan 12 201910:00 AMIPTim Horton's Group 2 - Inter SquadTim Hortons Group 3- Inter SquadFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
24Jan 12 201910:10 AMTYKETim Horton's Team 2Thorold BlackhawksThorold (James Whyte)
34Jan 12 201911:00 AMIPTim Horton's Group 1 - Inter SquadTim Hortons Group 4- Inter SquadFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
25Jan 12 201912:00 PMTYKETim Horton's Team 1Pelham PanthersFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
35Jan 19 201910:00 AMIPTim Hortons Group 3- Inter SquadTim Horton's Group 1 - Inter SquadFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
29Jan 19 201910:10 AMTYKETim Horton's Team 1Thorold BlackhawksThorold (James Whyte)
36Jan 19 201911:00 AMIPTim Hortons Group 4- Inter SquadTim Horton's Group 2 - Inter SquadFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
31Jan 19 201912:00 PMTYKETim Horton's Team 2Pelham PanthersFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
3124Jan 19 20193:10 PM PeeWee BBWelland TigersWelland (Main)
J102Jan 19 20198:00 PM Juvenile BBNew Hamburg HuskiesFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
J011Jan 20 20197:00 PM Juvenile BBNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
414Jan 26 20194:30 PM Bantam LL Team 1Thorold Blackhawks 2 - J&A AthleticsWhyte Arena, Thorold
419Jan 26 20199:00 PM Bantam LL Team 1Georgian ShoresDoherty arena
37Jan 26 201910:00 AMIPTim Hortons Group 3- Inter SquadTim Horton's Group 1 - Inter SquadFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
35Jan 26 201910:50 AMTYKETim Horton's Team 2Welland Tigers 1Welland (Youth)
35 bJan 26 201910:50 AMTYKETim Horton's Team 2Welland Tigers 2Welland (Youth)
38Jan 26 201911:00 AMIPTim Horton's Group 2 - Inter SquadTim Hortons Group 4- Inter SquadFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
36Jan 26 201912:00 PMTYKETim Horton's Team 1Fort Erie MeteorsFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
36 bJan 26 201912:00 PMTYKETim Horton's Team 1Thorold BlackhawksFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
40Feb 01 20196:00 PMTYKETim Horton's Team 1West Lincoln WrathSmithville
38Feb 02 201910:10 AMTYKETim Horton's Team 2Dunnville MudcatsDunnville
41Feb 09 201910:00 AMIPTim Horton's Group 1 - Inter SquadTim Horton's Group 2 - Inter SquadFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
43Feb 09 201910:35 AMTYKETim Horton's Team 2Pelham PanthersMeridian CC (1)
42Feb 09 201911:00 AMIPTim Hortons Group 3- Inter SquadTim Hortons Group 4- Inter SquadFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
45Feb 09 201912:00 PMTYKETim Horton's Team 1Dunnville MudcatsFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
P-AE3-B 5Feb 10 20195:40 PM PeeWee AENOTL Wolves AEFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
P-AE3-B 6Feb 11 20196:40 PM PeeWee AENOTL Wolves AEMeridian
43Feb 16 201910:00 AMIPTim Hortons Group 4- Inter SquadTim Horton's Group 2 - Inter SquadFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
47Feb 16 201911:00 AMTYKETim Horton's Team 1Port Colborne SailorsVale (1)
44Feb 16 201911:00 AMIPTim Horton's Group 1 - Inter SquadTim Hortons Group 3- Inter SquadFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
PL-N-A-06Feb 16 201911:20 AM Novice LL Team 1Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (James Whyte)
49 bFeb 16 201912:00 PMTYKETim Horton's Team 2Welland Tigers 2Fleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
49(B)Feb 16 201912:00 PMTYKETim Horton's Team 2Welland Tyke Team # 1 Fleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
49Feb 16 201912:00 PMTYKETim Horton's Team 2Welland Tigers 1Fleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
m.A- -B- 16Feb 20 20196:00 PM Atom AEPelham Panthers AEMeridian CC (2)
N. - A- 03Feb 20 20196:00 PM Novice BBDunnville MudcatsFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
BT - B - 11Feb 20 20198:30 PM Bantam BBGrimsby KingsPeach King (2 - West)
O-MBB-Q2-3Feb 20 20198:30 PM Major Midget BBPelham PanthersMeridian CC (1)
51Feb 22 20196:00 PMTYKETim Horton's Team 2West Lincoln WrathSmithville
AT - A -06Feb 22 20197:10 PM Atom BBGlanbrook RangersStoney Creek
M - C - P - 48Feb 22 20199:30 PM Midget LL #1West Lincoln WrathSmithville
45Feb 23 201910:00 AMIPTim Horton's Group 1 - Inter SquadTim Hortons Group 4- Inter SquadFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
46Feb 23 201911:00 AMIPTim Hortons Group 3- Inter SquadTim Horton's Group 2 - Inter SquadFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
54Feb 23 201912:00 PMTYKETim Horton's Team 1Port Colborne SailorsFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
AT- C- Pl-56Feb 23 20191:00 PM Atom LL Team 1Fort Erie Meteors 3Fleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
PL-N-A-12Feb 23 20191:30 PM Novice LL Team 2West Lincoln Wrath 1Smithville
PW - C - P - 45Feb 23 20192:15 PM PeeWee LL 1Fort Erie Meteors 2Fleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
O-AAE3-Q2-4Feb 23 20193:00 PM Atom AETillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
BT - A - P - 10Feb 23 20193:00 PM Bantam LL Team 1Pelham Panthers 1Meridian CC (2)
M - B - P - 30Feb 23 20193:30 PM Midget LL #2Welland Tigers 1Fleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
m - M - A - 04Feb 23 20194:00 PM Minor Midget BBWest Lincoln WrathSmithville
AT- B- Pl-38Feb 23 20194:40 PM Atom LL Team 2NOTL Wolves 2Centennial
45Feb 23 20197:30 PM Bantam SelectDOFASCO Dofasco Sports Park
O-MBB-Q2-4Feb 23 20198:00 PM Major Midget BBPelham PanthersFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
AT- B- Pl-40Feb 24 20192:00 PM Atom LL Team 2Welland Tigers 2Fleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
PW - C - P - 46Feb 24 20193:20 PM PeeWee LL 1Dunnville Mudcats # 2Fleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
AT - A -08Feb 24 20194:30 PM Atom BBGrimsby KingsPeach King (2 - West)
AT- C- Pl-58Feb 24 20194:30 PM Atom LL Team 1Fort Erie Meteors 1Crystal Ridge
O-MBB-Q2-5Feb 24 20195:00 PM Major Midget BBPelham PanthersMeridian CC (1)
m - PW - C - 39Feb 24 20195:45 PM PeeWee AEPelham Panthers AEFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
BT - A - P - 13Feb 24 20197:10 PM Bantam LL Team 1Grimsby Kings 2Fleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
M - C - P - 50Feb 24 20198:35 PM Midget LL #1Grimsby Kings 3Fleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
O-AAE3-Q2-6Feb 25 20196:00 PM Atom AETillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
N. - A- 09Feb 25 20196:00 PM Novice BBWest Lincoln WrathFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
PW - A - 05Feb 25 20197:30 PM PeeWee BBGrimsby KingsFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
M - B - P - 33Feb 25 20199:00 PM Midget LL #2Welland Tigers 3Welland (Main)
O-MBB-Q2-6Feb 25 20199:00 PM Major Midget BBPelham PanthersFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
m.A- -B- 24Feb 26 20196:00 PM Atom AEGarden City Merritton AEMerritton Arena
MT - A - 05Feb 26 20199:00 PM Major Midget BBStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
AT - A -10Feb 27 20196:00 PM Atom BBNOTL WolvesFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
m - PW - C - 40Feb 27 20196:15 PM PeeWee AENiagara Falls Flyers AEGale (2 - Lifetime)
BT - B - 15Feb 27 20197:10 PM Bantam BBPelham PanthersFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
PW - A - 10Feb 27 20197:20 PM PeeWee BBWelland TigersWelland (Main)
m - M - A - 06Feb 27 20198:35 PM Minor Midget BBGrimsby Kings MinorFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
PL-N-A-08Feb 28 20195:30 PM Novice LL Team 2Wainfleet WildFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
N. - A- 10Feb 28 20196:00 PM Novice BBPort Colborne SailorsVale (1)
PL-N-A-10Mar 01 20195:00 PM Novice LL Team 1West Lincoln Wrath 1Fleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
m.A- -B- 19Mar 01 20196:10 PM Atom AEGarden City Falcons MinorFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
BT - B - 20Mar 02 20199:00 AM Bantam BBNOTL WolvesMeridian
58Mar 02 201910:00 AMTYKETim Horton's Team 1Pelham PanthersMeridian CC (2)
47Mar 02 201910:00 AMIPTim Hortons Group 4- Inter SquadTim Hortons Group 3- Inter SquadFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
48Mar 02 201911:15 AMIPTim Horton's Group 2 - Inter SquadTim Horton's Group 1 - Inter SquadFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
66Mar 02 201912:15 PMTYKETim Horton's Team 2Fort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Jaycee)
63Mar 02 201912:30 PMTYKETim Horton's Team 2Tim Horton's Team 1Fleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
PW - C - P - 51Mar 02 20191:10 PM PeeWee LL 1Dunnville Mudcats # 1Dunnville
PL-N-A-16Mar 02 20191:45 PM Novice LL Team 1Welland Tigers 2Fleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
AT- C- Pl-60Mar 02 20193:00 PM Atom LL Team 1Port Colborne Sailors 2Fleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
AT- B- Pl-42Mar 02 20193:30 PM Atom LL Team 2NOTL Wolves 1Centennial
M - B - P - 37Mar 02 20194:15 PM Midget LL #2Port Colborne Sailors 1Fleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
BT - A - P - 17Mar 02 20196:00 PM Bantam LL Team 1NOTL Wolves 1Meridian
PL-N-A-18Mar 03 201912:10 PM Novice LL Team 1Wainfleet WildWainfleet
PL-N-A-19Mar 03 20191:00 PM Novice LL Team 2Thorold Blackhawks 1Fleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
AT- C- Pl-61Mar 03 20193:30 PM Atom LL Team 1Fort Erie Meteors 2Crystal Ridge
m.A- -B- 28Mar 03 20194:30 PM Atom AEDunnville Mudcats CCFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
N. - A- 13Mar 03 20194:30 PM Novice BBGrimsby KingsPeach King (2 - West)
m - PW - C - 45Mar 03 20195:45 PM PeeWee AENOTL Wolves AEFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
M - C - P - 54Mar 03 20198:35 PM Midget LL #1West Lincoln WrathFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
AT- B- Pl-35Mar 04 20196:00 PM Atom LL Team 2Pelham Panthers 1Meridian CC (1)
N. - A- 14Mar 04 20196:00 PM Novice BBFort Erie MeteorsFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
PW - A - 09Mar 04 20197:10 PM PeeWee BBGlanbrook RangersFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
M - C - P - 56Mar 04 20198:00 PM Midget LL #1Grimsby Kings 2Peach King (1 - East)
MT - A - 08Mar 04 20198:35 PM Major Midget BBGlanbrook RangersFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
AT - A -15Mar 06 20196:00 PM Atom BBStoney Creek WarriorsFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
m.A- -B- 30Mar 06 20196:00 PM Atom AEGrimsby Kings AEPeach King (2 - West)
BT - B - 17Mar 06 20197:10 PM Bantam BBStoney Creek WarriorsFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
m - M - A - 10Mar 06 20198:35 PM Minor Midget BBWelland Tigers MinorFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
MT - A - 04Mar 07 20199:30 PM Major Midget BBDunnville MudcatsDunnville
49Mar 09 201910:00 AMIPTim Hortons Group 4- Inter SquadTim Hortons Group 3- Inter SquadFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
50Mar 09 201911:00 AMIPTim Horton's Group 1 - Inter SquadTim Horton's Group 2 - Inter SquadFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
49Mar 09 20194:00 PM Bantam SelectDOFASCO Jordan Arena
3Mar 23 201911:00 AM Atom AEMilton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli Sports Complex
60Mar 23 201912:00 PMTYKETim Horton's Team 2Fort Erie MeteorsFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
60 bMar 23 201912:00 PMTYKETim Horton's Team 2Thorold BlackhawksFleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
Mar 23 20196:00 PM Bantam SelectKiwanis Jordan Arena
65Apr 01 201912:15 PMTYKETim Horton's Team 1Fort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Jaycee)
Printed from lincolnminorhockey.com on Wednesday, February 20, 2019 at 10:07 AM