Fleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln, Venues (Lincoln Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Novice LL Team 1 & Novice LL Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL #2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
IP
Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad & Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
W (2-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[1071]
PeeWee BB
T (4-4)
7:10 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[3060]
Midget LL #1
8:35 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 1 & Tim Horton's Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL Team 1 & Novice LL Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
POWER SKATING SESSION
Minor Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
IP
Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad & Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB
W (3-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[2069]
Bantam BB
T (4-4)
7:10 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[4074]
Minor Midget BB
8:35 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Juvenile BB
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1 & Atom LL Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget BB & Major Midget BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee BB
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom BB
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
HS
Tim Bits Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP
Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad
10:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad
[19]
IP
Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
11:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
[20]
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 2
12:00 PM
vs. TYKE - Tim Horton's Team 1
Novice LL Team 1
W (3-2)
1:00 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 1
[6071]
Atom AE
L (2-8)
2:15 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[2615]
Midget LL #1
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Select & Tyke Select
5:00 PM
Intrasquad
ICE NOT AVAILABLE @ TOWN TREE LIGHTING CEREMONY 5PM TO 8PM
Juvenile BB
L (2-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[J046]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
Bantam BB
7:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice BB
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
1:00 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
Midget LL #2
2:10 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL Team 2
W (6-3)
3:20 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[6075]
Atom AE
W (4-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers AE
[2621]
PeeWee AE
L (2-7)
5:45 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[3628]
Bantam LL Team 1
L (1-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 2
[7607]
Midget LL #1
W (10-1)
8:35 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[8102]
IP
Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad & Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
[1080]
PeeWee BB
L (1-5)
7:10 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[3068]
Major Midget BB
T (7-7)
8:35 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[5072]
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 2 & Tim Horton's Team 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL Team 1 & Novice LL Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
IP
Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad & Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
W (3-0)
6:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves AE
[2511]
Bantam BB
L (2-9)
7:10 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[4085]
Minor Midget BB
W (4-0)
8:35 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[5574]
Atom AE & Atom BB
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
POWER SKATING SESSION
PeeWee BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1 & Atom LL Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
POWER SKATING SESSION
PeeWee LL 1 & Bantam LL Team 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
POWER SKATING SESSION
Major Midget BB & Minor Midget BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom AE
T (0-0)
6:15 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[2527]
PeeWee AE
L (2-6)
7:35 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[3525]
PeeWee BB
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom BB
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
HS
Tim Bits Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP
Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
10:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad
[21]
IP
Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
11:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad
[22]
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 1
12:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[3]
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 1
12:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[3 b]
Bantam LL Team 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL Team 1
W (7-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[6082]
Atom LL Team 1
W (5-2)
3:10 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 1
[6629]
Midget LL #2
T (4-4)
4:20 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[8112]
Midget LL #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile BB
L (2-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[J055]
02030405060708
Bantam BB
7:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL Team 2
L (0-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[6086]
Atom LL Team 2
W (6-1)
2:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[6635]
Midget LL #2
3:20 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
W (9-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors AE
[2635]
PeeWee AE
L (4-7)
5:45 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE
[3642]
Bantam LL Team 1
W (2-1)
7:10 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[7623]
Midget LL #1
L (2-6)
8:35 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[8121]
Atom BB
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
IP
Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad & Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
W (9-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[1091]
PeeWee BB
T (2-2)
7:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[3076]
Major Midget BB
W (8-0)
8:35 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons A
[5082]
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 1 & Tim Horton's Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL Team 1 & Novice LL Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
POWER SKATING SESSION
Minor Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
IP
Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad & Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB
L (3-5)
6:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[2087]
Atom LL Team 2
L (2-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[6736]
Minor Midget BB
W (3-0)
8:35 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
[5584]
Juvenile BB
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1 & Atom LL Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL 1 & Bantam LL Team 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget BB & Major Midget BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
LMHA DEVELOPMENT : GOALIE CLINIC
Atom BB
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
HS
Tim Bits Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP
Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad
10:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
[23]
IP
Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad
11:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
[24]
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 2
12:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[9]
Atom LL Team 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL Team 1
L (8-12)
2:00 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild
[6094]
Atom LL Team 2
L (0-4)
3:10 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[6620]
Midget LL #2
W (2-1)
4:20 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 2
[8131]
09101112131415
Bantam BB
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
POWER SKATING SESSION
Midget LL #2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL Team 1 & Novice LL Team 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Team 2
L (2-7)
2:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[6652]
PeeWee LL 1
L (0-5)
3:15 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats # 2
[7127]
Midget LL #1
T (5-5)
4:35 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 2
[8139]
IP
Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad & Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
W (2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[1100]
Bantam LL Team 1
W (6-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[7640]
Major Midget BB
W (3-1)
8:35 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[5090]
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 2 & Tim Horton's Team 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL Team 1 & Novice LL Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
IP
Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad & Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB
W (3-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
[2096]
Bantam BB
L (2-6)
7:10 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[4104]
Minor Midget BB
W (4-2)
8:35 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers Minor
[5596]
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
POWER SKATING SESSION
Atom LL Team 1 & Atom LL Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
POWER SKATING SESSION
Midget LL #1 & Midget LL #2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
POWER SKATING SESSION
Minor Midget BB & Major Midget BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL Team 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Team 1
W (3-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[7697]
PeeWee BB
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom BB
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
HS
Tim Bits Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP
Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad
10:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
[25]
IP
Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
11:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad
[26]
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 2
12:00 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[13]
Novice LL Team 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL Team 1
W (7-5)
2:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 2
[6103]
Atom LL Team 1
L (3-10)
3:10 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 2
[6662]
Midget LL #2
4:20 PM
vs. Midget LL #1
[8150]
Juvenile BB
8:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[J072]
16171819202122
Bantam BB
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL Team 2
1:00 PM
vs. Novice LL Team 1
[6105]
Atom LL Team 1
2:10 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL 1
3:20 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[7141]
Atom AE
4:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
[2662]
PeeWee AE
5:45 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
[3673]
Bantam LL Team 1
7:10 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
[7657]
Midget LL #1
8:35 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[8159]
IP
Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad & Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[1110]
PeeWee BB
7:10 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
[3093]
Major Midget BB
8:35 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[5102]
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 1 & Tim Horton's Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL Team 1 & Novice LL Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
IP
Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad & Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Team 1
6:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 2
[6546]
Bantam BB
7:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[4116]
Minor Midget BB
8:35 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[5563]
Juvenile BB
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1 & Atom LL Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL 1 & Bantam LL Team 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget BB & Major Midget BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1
6:00 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 2
[6710]
Midget LL #2
7:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
[8097]
PeeWee BB
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom BB
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
HS
Tim Bits Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP
Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
10:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad
[27]
IP
Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad
11:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
[28]
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 1
12:00 PM
vs. TYKE - Tim Horton's Team 2
[18]
Major Midget BB
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1
3:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[6681]
Midget LL #2
4:15 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 1
[8169]
23242526272829
Bantam BB
7:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice BB
12:00 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Atom BB
1:05 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
Novice LL Team 1
2:10 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[6133]
PeeWee LL 1
3:20 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
[7160]
Atom AE
4:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[2677]
PeeWee BB
5:45 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Team 1
7:10 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[7675]
Midget LL #1
8:35 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors # 1
[8178]
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1 & Atom LL Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL 1 & Bantam LL Team 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
HS
Tim Bits Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP
Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
10:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
[29]
IP
Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad
11:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad
[30]
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 2
12:00 PM
vs. TYKE - Tim Horton's Team 1
Bantam Select
7:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls
[H ( #4 )]
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
IP
Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad & Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget BB
7:00 PM
vs. Welland
[H ( # )]
Juvenile BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1 & Atom LL Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL 1 & Bantam LL Team 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget BB & Major Midget BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL #2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee BB
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom BB
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
HS
Tim Bits Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP
Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad
10:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
[31]
IP
Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
11:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad
[32]
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 2
12:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[22]
Tyke Select
2:00 PM
Intrasquad
NEW YEARS @ LEVEE
Atom LL Team 1
4:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[6693]
Midget LL #2
7:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
[8179]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Bantam BB
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
POWER SKATING SESSION
Novice LL Team 2
12:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[6097]
Novice LL Team 1
1:10 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[6029]
Atom LL Team 2
2:20 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 2
[6697]
PeeWee LL 1
3:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[7171]
Atom AE
4:40 PM
vs. Garden City Merritton AE
[2685]
PeeWee AE
5:55 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers Minor
[3696]
Midget LL #1
8:40 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[8187]
IP
Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad & Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[1128]
PeeWee BB
7:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[3105]
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 2 & Tim Horton's Team 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL Team 1 & Novice LL Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
IP
Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad & Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB
6:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[2119]
Bantam BB
7:10 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[4128]
Minor Midget BB
8:35 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats AE
[5613]
Atom AE & Atom BB
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
POWER SKATING SESSION
PeeWee BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1 & Atom LL Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL 1 & Bantam LL Team 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
POWER SKATING SESSION
Minor Midget BB & Major Midget BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Team 1
6:15 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 2
[6614]
Major Midget BB
7:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[5063]
PeeWee BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
HS
Tim Bits Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP
Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
10:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad
[33]
IP
Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad
11:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
[34]
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 1
12:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[25]
Novice LL Team 1
2:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[6125]
Atom LL Team 2
3:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
[6705]
Midget LL #2
4:20 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[8196]
Juvenile BB
8:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[J094]
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • JNE Towing
  • Zwart Systems
  • Hepp Contractors
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lincoln Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Lincoln Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Lincoln Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Fleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
5020 Serena Drive , Beamsville, On  L0R1B2
  • Current Season

    64 - 59 - 19
  • All-Time

    884 - 755 - 218
Other Home Venues
Printed from lincolnminorhockey.com on Sunday, December 16, 2018 at 4:03 AM