Fleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln, Venues (Lincoln Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28
Bantam BB
7:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
SR TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 2
12:00 PM
vs. SR TYKE - Tim Horton's Team 3
[5]
Novice LL Team 2
W (14-1)
1:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[N 121]
Atom LL Team 2
W (4-3)
2:10 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[A 9 024]
PeeWee LL 1
L (2-9)
3:20 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[P 6 029]
Atom AE
W (9-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
[2542]
PeeWee AE
L (3-4)
5:45 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves AE
[3542]
Bantam LL Team 1
L (0-4)
7:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[B 7 029]
Midget LL
L (2-3)
8:35 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[M-8 028]
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 1 & Tim Horton's Group 5
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 6
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
W (6-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
[1034]
PeeWee BB
L (1-5)
7:10 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[3031- O]
Major Midget BB
W (4-2)
8:35 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[5016]
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice (Power Skating 3of4)
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 2 & Tim Horton's Group 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1 & Atom LL Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
SR TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 3
5:00 PM
vs. SR TYKE - Tim Horton's Team 1
[6]
Atom BB
W (3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[2037- O]
Bantam BB
L (0-6)
7:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[4037]
Minor Midget BB
W (1-0)
8:35 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[5910]
Juvenile BB
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice (Power Skating 2of4)
Novice LL Team 1 & Novice LL Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL 1 & Bantam LL Team 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget BB & Major Midget BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Minor/Major Midget Joint Practice
Novice BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Team 2
6:30 PM
vs. Bantam LL Team 1
[B 7 285]
Midget LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee BB
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom BB
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Hockey School
Tim Bits Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 2 & Tim Horton's Group 6
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 4 & Tim Horton's Group 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 3 & Tim Horton's Group 5
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
SR TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 2
1:00 PM
vs. SR TYKE - Tim Horton's Team 1
[7]
Atom LL Team 2
L (1-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[A 9 030]
Bantam LL Team 1
L (1-4)
3:15 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 4
[B 7 040]
Juvenile BB
W (6-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[J022]
Oct 29Oct 30Oct 3101020304
Bantam BB
7:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
SR TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 1
12:00 PM
vs. SR TYKE - Tim Horton's Team 3
[8]
Novice LL Team 2
W (7-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[N 133]
Atom LL Team 1
L (3-5)
2:10 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[A 9 036]
PeeWee LL 1
L (5-7)
3:20 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 1
[P 6 046]
Atom AE
L (0-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[2556]
PeeWee AE
L (0-3)
5:45 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers Minor
[3553]
Bantam LL Team 2
W (6-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 1
[B 7 050]
Midget LL
W (3-2)
8:35 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[M-8 050]
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 1 & Tim Horton's Group 5
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 6
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
W (6-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
[1043]
PeeWee BB
W (7-5)
7:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[3041- O]
Major Midget BB
W (4-1)
8:35 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[5025]
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Bantam BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
SR TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 1 & Tim Horton's Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
SR TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
T (5-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
[2047]
Atom AE
W (7-0)
7:10 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers Minor
[2690]
Minor Midget BB
W (4-0)
8:35 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
[5630]
Juvenile BB
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL Team 1 & Novice LL Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL Team 1 & Midget LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget BB & Major Midget BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Minor/Major Midget Joint Practice
Novice BB & Atom BB
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL Team 2 & PeeWee LL 1
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee AE
L (4-5)
7:40 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[3690]
PeeWee BB
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom BB
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Hockey School
Tim Bits Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 1 & Tim Horton's Group 5
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 6 & Tim Horton's Group 3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 4 & Tim Horton's Group 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
SR TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 2
1:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 2
[T 303]
Novice LL Team 1
W (10-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild
[N 138]
Atom LL Team 1
L (1-8)
3:10 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 2
[A 9 043]
Bantam LL Team 1
W (4-3)
4:20 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[B 7 061]
PeeWee LL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile BB
W (3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[J033]
05060708091011
Bantam BB
7:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
SR TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 1
12:00 PM
vs. SR TYKE - Tim Horton's Team 2
[T 309]
All Teams
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Referee Clinic : PRIVATE RENTAL NON_LMHA
Atom LL Team 2
L (2-7)
2:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
[A 9 049]
Atom LL Team 1
T (5-5)
3:15 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[A 9 051]
PeeWee LL 1
L (4-10)
4:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 3
[P 6 063]
PeeWee AE
L (0-8)
5:45 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[3561]
Bantam LL Team 1
L (2-5)
7:10 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
[B 7 069]
Midget LL
L (1-7)
8:35 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors # 1
[M-8 069]
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 1 & Tim Horton's Group 5
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 6
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
W (9-1)
6:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[1051]
PeeWee BB
L (1-5)
7:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[3049]
Major Midget BB
L (2-3)
8:35 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[5034]
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice (Power Skating 4of7)
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 2 & Tim Horton's Group 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL Team 2 & Midget LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
SR TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
SR TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 1 & Tim Horton's Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB
W (4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[2056]
PeeWee AE
W (5-2)
7:10 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers AE
[3691]
Minor Midget BB
L (0-1)
8:35 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
[5637]
Juvenile BB
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL Team 1 & Novice LL Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL 1 & Bantam LL Team 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget BB & Major Midget BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Minor/Major Midget Joint Practice
Novice BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice (Power Skating 3of4)
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice (PowerSkating 1of4)
All Teams
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
LMHA GOALIE CLINIC : FREE TO ALL LMHA GOALIES
PeeWee BB
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom BB
7:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Hockey School
Tim Bits Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 3 & Tim Horton's Group 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 4 & Tim Horton's Group 5
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 1 & Tim Horton's Group 6
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
SR TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 1
1:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 1
[T 318]
Novice LL Team 1
W (12-1)
2:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[N 150]
Atom LL Team 2
L (0-4)
3:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
[A 9 057]
Bantam LL Team 1
W (4-2)
4:20 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 2
[B 7 077]
PeeWee AE
L (2-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
[3522]
Midget LL
L (1-13)
8:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 3
[M-8 299]
12131415161718
SR TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 3
12:00 PM
vs. SR TYKE - Tim Horton's Team 2
[T 306]
Novice LL Team 2
W (10-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[N 155]
Atom LL Team 2
L (2-11)
2:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[A 9 062]
PeeWee LL 1
L (2-8)
3:20 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild # 2
[P 6 081]
Atom AE
W (4-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[2573]
PeeWee AE
W (3-0)
5:45 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
[3571]
Bantam LL Team 2
T (2-2)
7:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[B 7 086]
Midget LL
W (6-4)
8:35 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[M-8 090]
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 1 & Tim Horton's Group 5
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 6
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
W (4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[1060]
PeeWee BB
W (6-0)
7:10 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[3058]
Bantam BB
L (2-5)
8:35 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[4010- O]
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 2 & Tim Horton's Group 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1 & Atom LL Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
SR TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 1 & Tim Horton's Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
SR TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
[2066]
Bantam BB
7:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[4064- O]
Minor Midget BB
L (3-4)
8:35 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[5646]
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice (Power Skating 3of6)
PeeWee LL 1 & Bantam LL Team 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL & Bantam LL Team 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget BB & Major Midget BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Minor/Major Midget Joint Practice
19202122232425
Bantam LL Team 2
7:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[B 7 286]
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 1 & Tim Horton's Group 5
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 6
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[1069]
PeeWee BB
7:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[3065]
Major Midget BB
8:35 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
[5049]
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice (Power Skating 5of7)
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 2 & Tim Horton's Group 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Team 1 & Atom LL Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
SR TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
SR TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 1 & Tim Horton's Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB
6:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[2075]
Bantam BB
7:10 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[4076]
Minor Midget BB
8:35 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats AE
[5653]
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL Team 1 & Novice LL Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL Team 1 & PeeWee LL 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget BB & Major Midget BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Minor/Major Midget Joint Practice
Novice BB & Atom BB
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Power Skating (N 4of4) (A 2of4)
Novice LL Team 2
6:30 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[N 143]
Atom LL Team 2
7:45 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 2
[A 9 019]
PeeWee BB
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom BB
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Hockey School
Tim Bits Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 5 & Tim Horton's Group 6
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 1 & Tim Horton's Group 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 3 & Tim Horton's Group 4
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
SR TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 2
1:00 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[T 312]
Novice LL Team 1
2:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[N 172]
Atom LL Team 1
3:10 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Team 1
4:20 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[B 7 110]
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[2689]
Juvenile BB
8:15 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[J060]
2627282930Dec 01Dec 02
Bantam BB
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice (Power Skating 2of3)
Bantam BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
SR TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 1
12:00 PM
vs. SR TYKE - Tim Horton's Team 3
[T 313]
Novice LL Team 2
1:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 3
[N 175]
Atom LL Team 1
2:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 1
[A 9 087]
PeeWee LL 1
3:20 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[P 6 115]
Atom AE
4:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
[2597]
PeeWee AE
5:45 PM
vs. Garden City /Merritton AE
[3589]
Bantam LL Team 2
7:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 3
[B 7 117]
Midget LL
8:35 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 3
[M-8 298]
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 1 & Tim Horton's Group 5
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 6
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[1080]
PeeWee BB
7:10 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[3072]
Major Midget BB
8:35 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons A
[5058]
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 2 & Tim Horton's Group 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1 & Atom LL Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
SR TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 1 & Tim Horton's Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
SR TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
6:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[2086- O]
Bantam BB
7:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[4085]
Minor Midget BB
8:35 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers Minor
[5662]
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice (Power Skating 5of6)
PeeWee BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice (Power Skating 4of6)
Novice LL Team 1 & Novice LL Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL Team 2 & Midget LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget BB & Major Midget BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Minor/Major Midget Joint Practice
Novice BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Team 1
7:30 PM
vs. Bantam LL Team 2
[B 7 184]
PeeWee BB
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom BB
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Hockey School
Tim Bits Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 1 & Tim Horton's Group 4
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 5 & Tim Horton's Group 3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 6 & Tim Horton's Group 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
SR TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 1
1:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 2
[T 315]
Novice LL Team 2
2:00 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 2
[N 181]
Atom LL Team 1
3:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
[A 9 095]
Bantam LL Team 1
4:20 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
[B 7 129]
PeeWee BB
7:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[3078]
Juvenile BB
8:15 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[J071]
Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09
Bantam BB
7:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
SR TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 2
12:00 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 1
[T 316]
Atom LL Team 2
2:30 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 2
[A 9 099]
PeeWee LL 1
3:40 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[P 6 133]
Atom AE
4:50 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[2606]
PeeWee AE
6:10 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves AE
[3601]
Bantam LL Team 2
7:25 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 2
[B 7 135]
Midget LL
8:40 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 2
[M-8 152]
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 1 & Tim Horton's Group 5
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 6
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[1089- O]
PeeWee BB
7:10 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[3081]
Major Midget BB
8:35 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[5065]
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice (Power Skating 6of7)
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 2 & Tim Horton's Group 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Team 1 & Atom LL Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
SR TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
SR TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 1 & Tim Horton's Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB
6:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[2096]
Bantam BB
7:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[4094]
Minor Midget BB
8:35 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
[5670]
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL Team 1 & Novice LL Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL Team 1 & Bantam LL Team 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget BB & Major Midget BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Minor/Major Midget Joint Practice
Novice BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
LMHA GOALIE CLINIC : FREE TO ALL LMHA GOALIES
PeeWee BB
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice (Power Skating 5of6)
Atom BB
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice (Power Skating 3of4)
Novice BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Hockey School
Tim Bits Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 6 & Tim Horton's Group 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 2 & Tim Horton's Group 4
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
JR TYKE
Tim Horton's Group 5 & Tim Horton's Group 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
SR TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 3
1:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 2
[T 319]
Novice LL Team 1
2:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[N 192]
Atom LL Team 1
3:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[A 9 106]
Bantam LL Team 1
4:20 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[B 7 145]
PeeWee LL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile BB
8:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[J081]
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Hepp Contractors
  • Saw Mill Golf Course
  • Craig Budd Insurance
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lincoln Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Lincoln Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Lincoln Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Fleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
5020 Serena Drive , Beamsville, On  L0R1B2
  • Current Season

    58 - 48 - 7
  • All-Time

    680 - 626 - 173
Other Home Venues
Printed from lincolnminorhockey.com on Sunday, November 19, 2017 at 6:58 PM