Fleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln, Venues (Lincoln Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
IP
Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad & Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
T (3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[1034]
Atom AE
L (0-6)
7:10 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats CC
[2554]
Major Midget BB
T (2-2)
8:35 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
[5025]
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 1 & Tim Horton's Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL Team 1 & Novice LL Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
POWER SKATING SESSION
Minor Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
IP
Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad & Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB
L (1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
[2032]
Bantam BB
L (0-6)
7:10 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
[4042]
Minor Midget BB
W (8-1)
8:35 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
[5525]
Juvenile BB
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1 & Atom LL Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL 1 & Bantam LL Team 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice BB & Atom BB
4:30 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL Team 1
W (8-5)
6:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
[6151]
Bantam BB
L (2-8)
7:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
[4164]
PeeWee BB & PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
POWER SKATING SESSION
Atom BB
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
POWER SKATING SESSION
Novice BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
HS
Tim Bits Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP
Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
10:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
[11]
IP
Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad
11:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad
[12]
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 2
12:00 PM
vs. TYKE - Tim Horton's Team 1
Midget LL #1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Coach 1 : Coach's Clinic Ice Session
Midget LL #2
L (0-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors # 1
[8030]
PeeWee AE
L (0-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers AE
[3747]
Juvenile BB
L (1-7)
8:10 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[J017]
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
Bantam BB
7:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Midget LL #2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL Team 2
W (12-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
[6033]
Atom LL Team 2
W (5-0)
2:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 1
[6554]
PeeWee LL 1
W (4-3)
3:20 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 2
[7040]
Atom AE
T (4-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE
[2569]
PeeWee AE
L (2-6)
5:45 PM
vs. Garden City /Merritton AE blue
[3570]
Bantam LL Team 1
W (7-1)
7:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[7541]
Midget LL #1
L (5-8)
8:35 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
[8038]
Atom BB
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
IP
Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad & Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
W (9-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[1044]
PeeWee BB
W (6-1)
7:10 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[3040]
Major Midget BB
W (5-3)
8:35 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[5034]
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 2 & Tim Horton's Team 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL Team 1 & Novice LL Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL #1 & Midget LL #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE & Atom BB
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
POWER SKATING SESSION
PeeWee BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1 & Atom LL Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL 1 & Bantam LL Team 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Major Midget BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
LMHA DEVELOPMENT : GOALIE CLINIC
PeeWee BB
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom BB
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
HS
Tim Bits Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP
Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
10:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
[13]
IP
Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad
11:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad
[14]
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 2
12:00 PM
vs. TYKE - Tim Horton's Team 1
Bantam Select
L (3-6)
1:00 PM
vs. C Y O
[H ( #1 )]
Novice LL Team 1
W (13-4)
2:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
[6041]
Atom LL Team 1
L (4-8)
3:10 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[6561]
Midget LL #2
T (3-3)
4:20 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
[8046]
Atom LL Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
04050607080910
Bantam BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL Team 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL Team 2
W (7-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[6045]
Atom LL Team 1
L (3-6)
2:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[6567]
PeeWee LL 1
L (1-2)
3:20 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[7051]
Midget LL #1
L (1-6)
4:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 3
[8052]
PeeWee AE
L (0-2)
5:50 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
[3584]
Bantam LL Team 1
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Major Midget BB
W (6-4)
8:35 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[5045]
IP
Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad & Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
T (4-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
[2743]
PeeWee BB
T (2-2)
7:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[3045]
Midget LL #2
L (4-6)
8:35 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 3
[8231]
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
POWER SKATING SESSION
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 1 & Tim Horton's Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL Team 1 & Novice LL Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
IP
Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad & Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB
W (7-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[2051]
Bantam BB
L (2-4)
7:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[4057]
Minor Midget BB
L (4-5)
8:35 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[5545]
Juvenile BB
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1 & Atom LL Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL 1 & Bantam LL Team 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL #1
W (4-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[8229]
Midget LL #2
L (2-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[8232]
PeeWee BB
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom BB & Atom AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
POWER SKATING SESSION
Novice BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
HS
Tim Bits Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP
Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad
10:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
[15]
IP
Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad
11:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
[16]
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 1
12:00 PM
vs. TYKE - Tim Horton's Team 2
Bantam LL Team 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL Team 1
L (4-7)
2:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[6052]
Atom LL Team 2
L (0-4)
3:10 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 1
[6579]
Midget LL #2
L (2-4)
4:20 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 4
[8062]
Midget LL #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
11121314151617
Bantam BB
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
POWER SKATING SESSION
Midget LL #2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL Team 2
L (0-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[6057]
Atom LL Team 2
T (2-2)
2:10 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
[6587]
PeeWee LL 1
L (0-8)
3:20 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[7066]
Atom AE
W (10-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats AE
[2723]
PeeWee AE
L (2-3)
5:45 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AE
[3599]
Bantam LL Team 1
W (8-1)
7:10 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[7578]
Midget LL #1
W (8-4)
8:35 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
[8070]
Atom BB
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
IP
Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad & Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
W (4-3)
6:00 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[1061]
PeeWee BB
W (4-0)
7:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[3053]
Major Midget BB
T (2-2)
8:35 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[5052]
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 2 & Tim Horton's Team 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL Team 1 & Novice LL Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
IP
Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad & Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB
W (6-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[2060]
Bantam BB
L (0-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[4065]
Minor Midget BB
L (2-3)
8:35 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[5556]
Atom AE & Atom BB
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
POWER SKATING SESSION
PeeWee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
POWER SKATING SESSION
Atom LL Team 1 & Atom LL Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
POWER SKATING SESSION
PeeWee LL 1 & Bantam LL Team 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
POWER SKATING SESSION
Minor Midget BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee BB
W (8-0)
6:45 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
18192021222324
Novice LL Team 1 & Novice LL Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL #2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
IP
Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad & Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
W (2-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[1071]
PeeWee BB
T (4-4)
7:10 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[3060]
Midget LL #1
8:35 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 1 & Tim Horton's Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL Team 1 & Novice LL Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
POWER SKATING SESSION
Minor Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
IP
Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad & Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB
W (3-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[2069]
Bantam BB
T (4-4)
7:10 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[4074]
Minor Midget BB
8:35 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Juvenile BB
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1 & Atom LL Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget BB & Major Midget BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee BB
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom BB
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
HS
Tim Bits Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP
Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad
10:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad
[19]
IP
Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
11:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
[20]
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 2
12:00 PM
vs. TYKE - Tim Horton's Team 1
Novice LL Team 1
W (3-2)
1:00 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 1
[6071]
Atom AE
L (2-8)
2:15 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[2615]
Midget LL #1
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Select & Tyke Select
5:00 PM
Intrasquad
ICE NOT AVAILABLE @ TOWN TREE LIGHTING CEREMONY 5PM TO 8PM
Juvenile BB
L (2-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[J046]
252627282930Dec 01
Bantam BB
7:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice BB
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
1:00 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
Midget LL #2
2:10 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL Team 2
W (6-3)
3:20 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[6075]
Atom AE
W (4-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers AE
[2621]
PeeWee AE
L (2-7)
5:45 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[3628]
Bantam LL Team 1
L (1-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 2
[7607]
Midget LL #1
W (10-1)
8:35 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[8102]
IP
Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad & Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
[1080]
PeeWee BB
L (1-5)
7:10 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[3068]
Major Midget BB
T (7-7)
8:35 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[5072]
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 2 & Tim Horton's Team 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL Team 1 & Novice LL Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
IP
Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad & Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
W (3-0)
6:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves AE
[2511]
Bantam BB
L (2-9)
7:10 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[4085]
Minor Midget BB
W (4-0)
8:35 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[5574]
Atom AE & Atom BB
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
POWER SKATING SESSION
PeeWee BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1 & Atom LL Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
POWER SKATING SESSION
PeeWee LL 1 & Bantam LL Team 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
POWER SKATING SESSION
Major Midget BB & Minor Midget BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom AE
T (0-0)
6:15 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[2527]
PeeWee AE
L (2-6)
7:35 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[3525]
PeeWee BB
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom BB
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
HS
Tim Bits Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP
Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
10:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad
[21]
IP
Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
11:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad
[22]
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 1
12:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[3]
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 1
12:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[3 b]
Bantam LL Team 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL Team 1
W (7-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[6082]
Atom LL Team 1
W (5-2)
3:10 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 1
[6629]
Midget LL #2
T (4-4)
4:20 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[8112]
Midget LL #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile BB
L (2-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[J055]
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
Bantam BB
7:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL Team 2
L (0-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[6086]
Atom LL Team 2
W (6-1)
2:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[6635]
Midget LL #2
3:20 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
W (9-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors AE
[2635]
PeeWee AE
L (4-7)
5:45 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE
[3642]
Bantam LL Team 1
W (2-1)
7:10 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[7623]
Midget LL #1
L (2-6)
8:35 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[8121]
Atom BB
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
IP
Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad & Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
W (9-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[1091]
PeeWee BB
T (2-2)
7:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[3076]
Major Midget BB
W (8-0)
8:35 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons A
[5082]
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 1 & Tim Horton's Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL Team 1 & Novice LL Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
POWER SKATING SESSION
Minor Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
IP
Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad & Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB
L (3-5)
6:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[2087]
Atom LL Team 2
L (2-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[6736]
Minor Midget BB
W (3-0)
8:35 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
[5584]
Juvenile BB
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1 & Atom LL Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL 1 & Bantam LL Team 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget BB & Major Midget BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
LMHA DEVELOPMENT : GOALIE CLINIC
Atom BB
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
HS
Tim Bits Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP
Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad
10:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
[23]
IP
Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad
11:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
[24]
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 2
12:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[9]
Atom LL Team 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL Team 1
L (8-12)
2:00 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild
[6094]
Atom LL Team 2
L (0-4)
3:10 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[6620]
Midget LL #2
W (2-1)
4:20 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 2
[8131]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Fleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
5020 Serena Drive , Beamsville, On  L0R1B2
  • Current Season

    118 - 104 - 34
  • All-Time

    938 - 800 - 233
Other Home Venues
Printed from lincolnminorhockey.com on Wednesday, February 20, 2019 at 10:07 AM