Organization Calendar (Lincoln Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Bantam Select - Select Winterfest (8189)
Novice LL Team 1 - Aaron Jull Memorial (8638)
Bantam BB
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL Team 2
11:20 AM
@ Welland Tigers 2
Welland (Youth) [PL-N-A-09]
Atom LL Team 1
3:10 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats 2
Dunnville [AT- C- Pl-52]
Major Midget BB
5:00 PM
@ Pelham Panthers
Meridian CC (1) [O-MBB-Q2-2]
Atom AE
5:30 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
PeeWee LL 1
6:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 2
PeeWee AE
7:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AE
Midget LL #1
8:40 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 1
IP
Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad & Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Atom BB
7:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
Minor Midget BB
9:00 PM
@ Grimsby Kings AE
Peach King (2 - West) [m - M - A - 02]
Major Midget BB
9:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Novice BB
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 2 & Tim Horton's Team 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL Team 1 & Novice LL Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL #2
7:30 PM
@ Pelham Panthers 2
Meridian CC (1) [M - B - P - 35]
Major Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
IP
Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad & Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ Pelham Panthers AE
Meridian CC (2) [m.A- -B- 16]
Novice BB
6:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
Bantam LL Team 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:30 PM
@ Grimsby Kings
Peach King (2 - West) [BT - B - 11]
Major Midget BB
8:30 PM
@ Pelham Panthers
Meridian CC (1) [O-MBB-Q2-3]
Midget LL #1 & Midget LL #2
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1 & Atom LL Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget BB & Major Midget BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 2
6:00 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Bantam LL Team 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
7:10 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Stoney Creek [AT - A -06]
Midget LL #2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL #1
9:30 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [M - C - P - 48]
PeeWee BB
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom BB
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
HS
Tim Bits Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP
Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad
10:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
IP
Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad
11:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 1
12:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
Atom LL Team 1
1:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 3
Novice LL Team 2
1:30 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath 1
Smithville [PL-N-A-12]
PeeWee LL 1
2:15 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 2
Bantam LL Team 1
3:00 PM
@ Pelham Panthers 1
Meridian CC (2) [BT - A - P - 10]
Atom AE
3:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Midget LL #2
3:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
Minor Midget BB
4:00 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [m - M - A - 04]
Atom LL Team 2
4:40 PM
@ NOTL Wolves 2
Centennial [AT- B- Pl-38]
Bantam Select
7:30 PM
@ DOFASCO
Major Midget BB
8:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
Novice LL Team 1 - Aaron Jull Memorial (8638)
Bantam BB
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL Team 2
2:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
PeeWee LL 1
3:20 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats # 2
Atom LL Team 1
4:30 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors 1
Crystal Ridge [AT- C- Pl-58]
Atom BB
4:30 PM
@ Grimsby Kings
Atom AE
4:40 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Major Midget BB
5:00 PM
@ Pelham Panthers
Meridian CC (1) [O-MBB-Q2-5]
PeeWee AE
5:45 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
Bantam LL Team 1
7:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 2
Midget LL #1
8:35 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 3
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
IP
Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad & Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
PeeWee BB
7:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
Major Midget BB
9:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
Midget LL #2
9:00 PM
@ Welland Tigers 3
Welland (Main) [M - B - P - 33]
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 1 & Tim Horton's Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL Team 1 & Novice LL Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ Garden City Merritton AE
Merritton Arena [m.A- -B- 24]
Major Midget BB
9:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park [MT - A - 05]
IP
Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad & Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB
6:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
PeeWee AE
6:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers AE
Gale (2 - Lifetime) [m - PW - C - 40]
Bantam BB
7:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
PeeWee BB
7:20 PM
@ Welland Tigers
Welland (Main) [PW - A - 10]
Minor Midget BB
8:35 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
PeeWee BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL Team 2
5:30 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild
Novice BB
6:00 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (1) [N. - A- 10]
Atom LL Team 1 & Atom LL Team 2
6:40 PM-7:35 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL 1 & Bantam LL Team 1
7:35 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL Team 1
5:00 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 1
Atom AE
6:10 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
PeeWee BB
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom BB
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
HS
Tim Bits Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Bantam BB
9:00 AM
@ NOTL Wolves
Meridian [BT - B - 20]
IP
Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
10:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 1
10:00 AM
@ Pelham Panthers
IP
Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
11:15 AM
vs. IP - Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 2
12:15 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 2
12:30 PM
vs. TYKE - Tim Horton's Team 1
PeeWee LL 1
1:10 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats # 1
Dunnville [PW - C - P - 51]
Novice LL Team 1
1:45 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
Atom LL Team 1
3:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 2
Atom LL Team 2
3:30 PM
@ NOTL Wolves 1
Centennial [AT- B- Pl-42]
Midget LL #2
4:15 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
Bantam LL Team 1
6:00 PM
@ NOTL Wolves 1
Meridian [BT - A - P - 17]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from lincolnminorhockey.com on Wednesday, February 20, 2019 at 11:11 AM