Fleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln, Venues (Lincoln Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Novice LL Team 1 & Novice LL Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL #2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
IP
Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad & Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
W (2-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[1071]
PeeWee BB
T (4-4)
7:10 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[3060]
Midget LL #1
8:35 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 1 & Tim Horton's Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL Team 1 & Novice LL Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
POWER SKATING SESSION
Minor Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
IP
Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad & Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB
W (3-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[2069]
Bantam BB
T (4-4)
7:10 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[4074]
Minor Midget BB
8:35 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Juvenile BB
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1 & Atom LL Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget BB & Major Midget BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee BB
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom BB
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
HS
Tim Bits Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP
Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad
10:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad
[19]
IP
Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
11:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
[20]
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 2
12:00 PM
vs. TYKE - Tim Horton's Team 1
Novice LL Team 1
W (3-2)
1:00 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 1
[6071]
Atom AE
L (2-8)
2:15 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[2615]
Midget LL #1
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Select & Tyke Select
5:00 PM
Intrasquad
ICE NOT AVAILABLE @ TOWN TREE LIGHTING CEREMONY 5PM TO 8PM
Juvenile BB
L (2-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[J046]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
Bantam BB
7:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice BB
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
1:00 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
Midget LL #2
2:10 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL Team 2
W (6-3)
3:20 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[6075]
Atom AE
W (4-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers AE
[2621]
PeeWee AE
L (2-7)
5:45 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[3628]
Bantam LL Team 1
L (1-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 2
[7607]
Midget LL #1
W (10-1)
8:35 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[8102]
IP
Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad & Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
[1080]
PeeWee BB
L (1-5)
7:10 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[3068]
Major Midget BB
T (7-7)
8:35 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[5072]
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 2 & Tim Horton's Team 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL Team 1 & Novice LL Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
IP
Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad & Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
W (3-0)
6:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves AE
[2511]
Bantam BB
L (2-9)
7:10 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[4085]
Minor Midget BB
W (4-0)
8:35 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[5574]
Atom AE & Atom BB
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
POWER SKATING SESSION
PeeWee BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1 & Atom LL Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
POWER SKATING SESSION
PeeWee LL 1 & Bantam LL Team 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
POWER SKATING SESSION
Major Midget BB & Minor Midget BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom AE
T (0-0)
6:15 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[2527]
PeeWee AE
L (2-6)
7:35 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[3525]
PeeWee BB
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom BB
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
HS
Tim Bits Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP
Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
10:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad
[21]
IP
Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
11:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad
[22]
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 1
12:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[3]
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 1
12:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[3 b]
Bantam LL Team 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL Team 1
W (7-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[6082]
Atom LL Team 1
W (5-2)
3:10 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 1
[6629]
Midget LL #2
T (4-4)
4:20 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[8112]
Midget LL #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile BB
L (2-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[J055]
02030405060708
Bantam BB
7:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL Team 2
L (0-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[6086]
Atom LL Team 2
W (6-1)
2:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[6635]
Midget LL #2
3:20 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
W (9-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors AE
[2635]
PeeWee AE
L (4-7)
5:45 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE
[3642]
Bantam LL Team 1
W (2-1)
7:10 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[7623]
Midget LL #1
L (2-6)
8:35 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[8121]
Atom BB
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
IP
Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad & Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
W (9-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[1091]
PeeWee BB
T (2-2)
7:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[3076]
Major Midget BB
W (8-0)
8:35 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons A
[5082]
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 1 & Tim Horton's Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL Team 1 & Novice LL Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
POWER SKATING SESSION
Minor Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
IP
Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad & Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB
L (3-5)
6:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[2087]
Atom LL Team 2
L (2-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[6736]
Minor Midget BB
W (3-0)
8:35 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
[5584]
Juvenile BB
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1 & Atom LL Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL 1 & Bantam LL Team 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget BB & Major Midget BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
LMHA DEVELOPMENT : GOALIE CLINIC
Atom BB
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
HS
Tim Bits Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP
Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad
10:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
[23]
IP
Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad
11:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
[24]
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 2
12:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[9]
Atom LL Team 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL Team 1
L (8-12)
2:00 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild
[6094]
Atom LL Team 2
L (0-4)
3:10 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[6620]
Midget LL #2
W (2-1)
4:20 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 2
[8131]
09101112131415
Bantam BB
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
POWER SKATING SESSION
Midget LL #2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL Team 1 & Novice LL Team 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Team 2
L (2-7)
2:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[6652]
PeeWee LL 1
L (0-5)
3:15 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats # 2
[7127]
Midget LL #1
T (5-5)
4:35 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 2
[8139]
IP
Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad & Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
W (2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[1100]
Bantam LL Team 1
W (6-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[7640]
Major Midget BB
W (3-1)
8:35 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[5090]
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 2 & Tim Horton's Team 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL Team 1 & Novice LL Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
IP
Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad & Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB
W (3-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
[2096]
Bantam BB
L (2-6)
7:10 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[4104]
Minor Midget BB
W (4-2)
8:35 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers Minor
[5596]
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
POWER SKATING SESSION
Atom LL Team 1 & Atom LL Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
POWER SKATING SESSION
Midget LL #1 & Midget LL #2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
POWER SKATING SESSION
Minor Midget BB & Major Midget BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL Team 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Team 1
W (3-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[7697]
PeeWee BB
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom BB
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
HS
Tim Bits Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP
Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad
10:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
[25]
IP
Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
11:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad
[26]
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 2
12:00 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[13]
Novice LL Team 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL Team 1
W (7-5)
2:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 2
[6103]
Atom LL Team 1
L (3-10)
3:10 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 2
[6662]
Midget LL #2
(3-1)
4:20 PM
vs. Midget LL #1
[8150]
Juvenile BB
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[J072]
16171819202122
Bantam BB
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL Team 2
(7-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Novice LL Team 1
[6105]
Atom LL Team 1
2:10 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL 1
L (1-6)
3:20 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[7141]
Atom AE
W (7-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
[2662]
PeeWee AE
L (1-6)
5:45 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
[3673]
Bantam LL Team 1
L (4-6)
7:10 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
[7657]
Midget LL #1
L (1-9)
8:35 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[8159]
IP
Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad & Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
T (1-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[1110]
PeeWee BB
W (5-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
[3093]
Major Midget BB
W (2-1)
8:35 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[5102]
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 1 & Tim Horton's Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL Team 1 & Novice LL Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
IP
Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad & Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Team 1
T (4-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 2
[6546]
Bantam BB
L (1-6)
7:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[4116]
Minor Midget BB
W (3-1)
8:35 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[5563]
Juvenile BB
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1 & Atom LL Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL 1 & Bantam LL Team 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget BB & Major Midget BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1
L (0-10)
6:00 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 2
[6710]
Midget LL #2
L (4-7)
7:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
[8097]
PeeWee BB
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom BB
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
HS
Tim Bits Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP
Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
10:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad
[27]
IP
Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad
11:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
[28]
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 1
12:00 PM
vs. TYKE - Tim Horton's Team 2
[18]
Major Midget BB
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1
L (0-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[6681]
Midget LL #2
W (6-0)
4:15 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 1
[8169]
23242526272829
Bantam BB
7:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice BB
12:00 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Atom BB
1:05 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
Novice LL Team 1
L (3-6)
2:10 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[6133]
PeeWee LL 1
L (2-9)
3:20 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
[7160]
Atom AE
W (4-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[2677]
PeeWee BB
5:45 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Team 1
W (5-2)
7:10 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[7675]
Midget LL #1
L (3-8)
8:35 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors # 1
[8178]
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1 & Atom LL Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL 1 & Bantam LL Team 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Juvenile BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL #2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
HS
Tim Bits Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP
Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
10:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
[29]
IP
Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad
11:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad
[30]
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 2
12:00 PM
vs. TYKE - Tim Horton's Team 1
Novice LL Team 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL Team 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 2
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Select
L (4-13)
7:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls
[H ( #4 )]
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
IP
Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad & Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget BB
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Welland
[H ( # )]
Juvenile BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1 & Atom LL Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL 1 & Bantam LL Team 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget BB & Major Midget BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL #2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee BB
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Atom BB
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
HS
Tim Bits Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP
Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad
10:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
[31]
IP
Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
11:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad
[32]
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 2
12:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[22]
PeeWee AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Select
2:00 PM
Intrasquad
NEW YEARS @ LEVEE
Atom LL Team 1
L (2-9)
4:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[6693]
Midget LL #2
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
[8179]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Bantam BB
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
POWER SKATING SESSION
Novice LL Team 2
W (10-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[6097]
Novice LL Team 1
W (6-1)
1:10 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[6029]
Atom LL Team 2
W (4-1)
2:20 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 2
[6697]
PeeWee LL 1
L (0-7)
3:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[7171]
Midget LL #2
4:45 PM-5:55 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
L (2-10)
5:55 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers Minor
[3696]
Midget LL #1
W (5-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[8187]
IP
Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad & Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[1128]
PeeWee BB
W (5-2)
7:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[3105]
Major Midget BB
8:35 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 2 & Tim Horton's Team 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL Team 1 & Novice LL Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
IP
Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad & Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB
T (3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[2119]
Bantam BB
L (1-10)
7:10 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[4128]
Minor Midget BB
W (4-0)
8:35 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats AE
[5613]
Atom AE & Atom BB
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
POWER SKATING SESSION
PeeWee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
POWER SKATING SESSION
Atom LL Team 1 & Atom LL Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL 1 & Bantam LL Team 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
POWER SKATING SESSION
Minor Midget BB & Major Midget BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1 & Atom LL Team 2
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Major Midget BB
T (1-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[5063]
PeeWee BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
HS
Tim Bits Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP
Tim Horton's Group 2 - Inter Squad
10:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Hortons Group 3- Inter Squad
[33]
IP
Tim Horton's Group 1 - Inter Squad
11:00 AM
vs. IP - Tim Hortons Group 4- Inter Squad
[34]
TYKE
Tim Horton's Team 1
12:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[25]
Bantam LL Team 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL Team 1
W (6-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[6125]
Atom LL Team 2
T (2-2)
3:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
[6705]
Midget LL #2
L (0-7)
4:20 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[8196]
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile BB
L (0-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[J094]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Fleming Memorial Arena : Lincoln
5020 Serena Drive , Beamsville, On  L0R1B2
  • Current Season

    130 - 123 - 42
  • All-Time

    950 - 819 - 241
Other Home Venues
Printed from lincolnminorhockey.com on Tuesday, March 26, 2019 at 5:55 AM